Выпускники

Список учащихся, получивших медали
государственного учреждения образования
«Средняя школа № 12 г.Витебска»

2018/2019 учебный год

развернуть
  1. Булахова Полина Денисовна 11 «Б»; (золото)
  2. Кузнецова Полина Дмитриевна, 11 «Б»; (золото)
  3. Бабич Дарья Романовна, 11 «Б»; (золото)
  4. Коржеева Александра Дмитриевна, 11 «Б»; (золото)
  5. Савицкая Виолетта Олеговна, 11 «Б»; (серебро)
свернуть

2017/2018 учебный год

развернуть
  1. Архиповская Анастасия Николаевна 11 «Б» (золото);
  2. Отливанчик Валерия Евгеньевна 11 «Б» (золото);
  3. Матвеева Анастасия Михайловна 11 «Б» (золото);
  4. Николаева Мария Андреевна 11 «Б» (золото);
  5. Воропаев Антон Олегович 11 «Б» (золото);
  6. Островский Алексей Андреевич 11 «Б» (золото).
свернуть

2016/2017 учебный год

развернуть
  1. Борсукова Ксения Сергеевна11 «Б» (золото);
  2. Голубева Кристина Алексеевна 11 «А» (золото);
  3. Григорьева Валерия Дмитриевна11 «А» (золото);
  4. Левенко Алина Валерьевна 11 «А» (золото);
  5. Петнянос Мария Владимировна 11 «А» (золото);
  6. Прохоренкова Екатерина Ильинична 11 «А» (золото);
  7. Сивцов Никита Андреевич 11 «Б» (золото);
  8. Уморен Карина Идореньин 11 «А» (золото);
  9. Молчанова Анастасия Алексеевна 11 «Б» (золото).
свернуть

2015/2016 учебный год

развернуть
  1. Латышев Артём 11 «Б» (золото);
  2. Новиков Руслан  11 «Б» (золото);
свернуть

2014/2015 учебный год

развернуть
  1. Богдан Алина 11 «А» (золото);
  2. Богдан Александра 11 «А» (золото);
  3. Азарченко Галина 11 «Б» (золото);
  4. Бильдина Ольга 11 «Б» (золото).
свернуть

2013/2014 учебный год

развернуть
  1. Евдокимова Светлана 11 «А» (золото);
  2. Зайцева Анастасия 11 «А» (золото);
  3. Юрченко Анна 11 «А» (золото);
  4. Головинец Валерия 11 «Б» (золото);
  5. Кириллова Екатерина 11 «Б» (золото);
  6. Пелипей Злата 11 «Б» (золото);
  7. Попов Владислав 11 «Б» (золото);
  8. Фиалковская Ирина 11 «Б» (золото).
свернуть

2012/2013 учебный год

развернуть
  1. Минаева Маргарита 11 «Б» (золото);
  2. Рощина Вера 11 «Б» (золото);
  3. Федотова Анна 11 «Б» (золото).
свернуть

2011/2012 учебный год

развернуть
  1. Белоус Станислав 11 «Б» (золото);
  2. Гукова Виктория 11«Б» (золото).
  3. Копаева Ирина 11 «Б» (серебро);
  4. Сапранков Евгений 11 «Б» (золото);
  5. Синикракова Валерия 11 «Б» (золото).
свернуть

2010/2011 учебный год

развернуть
  1. Пушкина Татьяна Васильевна 11 «А» (золото);
  2. Жигалова Наталья Борисовна 11«Б» (серебро).
свернуть